Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. maj
18:15
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
IF Lyseng
U12 Piger B2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 79
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 48
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 146
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (2)
Ravnsbjerg IF
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Bjerringbro IF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 96
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 885
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 558
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
BT/SVIF
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Herskind B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Hornbæk SF
U12 Piger B2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 79
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Kjellerup IF
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 558
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Stoholm IF
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Galten FS
ØOB Oldboys 50 år 11 mands 2023-24 Kreds 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Houlkær FK
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
HOG Hinnerup
Herre C2 (+16) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 141
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Bjerringbro IF
U10 Drenge B1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Overlund GF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 96
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Hammel GF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
VSK Aarhus
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 885
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Skive IK
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 48
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (2)
Thorning IF
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Team Viborg
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Eastside Viborg (1)
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 558
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
17:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Rødkærsbro IF
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|